Mitglieder

Name Vorname Eintritt Instrument Funktion
Aerni Olivia 2012 Posaune Kostümchefin
Anliker Erich 2010 Trompete Beisitzer
Bieri Denise 1997 Trompete
Bircher Christine 92-99/2000 Perkussion
Bircher Mélanie 2006 Perkussion
Bläuenstein Pascale 2018 Trompete
Blunier Urs 1980 Trompete
Blunier Valérie 2010 Saxophon
Bracher Roman 2012 Schlagwerk Kellerchef
Canova Marco 2011 Hörnli Chef Würgerball
Christen Ueli 1989 Posaune
Christen Wim 2014 Hörnli
Fankhauser Karin 1991 Posaune Präsidentin
Fankhauser Peter 1994 Pauke
Fiechter Stefan 1995 Posaune
Fuhrimann Adrian 2016 Hörnli
Geiser Andreas 1989 Schlagwerk Maskenchef
Geiser Kathrin 1993 Perkussion
Geiser Lukas 2015 Sousaphon
Geiser Marianne 1994 Saxophon
Geiser Samuel 1989 Sousaphon
Geiser Samuel jun. 2014 Hörnli
Geiser Simon 2012 Schlagwerk Schminkchef
Graber Elena 2016 Trompete
Graber Thomas 1989 Posaune
Güdel Alina 2015 Posaune
Gygax Christoph 98-03/2005 Trompete Kassier
Gygax Peter 2003 Sousaphon
Hegi Mirko 1995 Trompete
Helfer Melanie 2013 Trompete
Horisberger Ronald 2010 Trompete
Hügli Urs 1983 Trompete
Hunziker Peter 1996 Pauke
Imhof Stefan 83-91/2010 Perkussion
Imobersteg Silvia 2009 Posaune MuKo Chefin
Jordi Patrick 2016 Tambi Tambi
Jost Christoph 2001 Trompete
Kallweit Andreas 2002 Schlagwerk
Kohler Pascale 2008 Saxophon
Kopp Enya 2016 Trompete
Kopp Renate 2013 Trompete
Kopp Peter 2013 Schlagwerk
Kormann Melissa 2003 Saxophon
Kuert Matthias 2016 Trompete
Kuert Stefan 2004 Sousaphon
Kunth Claudia 1989 Perkussion
Lehmann Hanspeter 1980 Ehrenmitglied
Leuenberger Stefanie 2017 Hörnli
Loosli Thomas 2004 Schlagwerk
Maier Guido 1993 Sousaphon
Marti Bernhard 2001 Trompete Sekretariat
Marti Peter 2018 Pauke
Nyffleler Tina 2013 Trompete
Nyffenegger Urs 1988 Saxophon
Ochsenbein Sven 2014 Trompete
Ochsenbein Ueli 1984 Sousaphon
Oppel Manuel 2008 Sousaphon
Pfäffli Hans 80-00/2004 Trompete
Pfister Roger 2017 Pauke
Rindlisbacher Katja 2018 Trompete
Rindlisbacher Nico 2018 Pauke
Rösch Corinne 2000 Posaune
Roth Perrine 00-04/2014 Posaune
Ruppert Janine 2012 Saxophon
Schalbetter Gaby 2018 Posaune
Schalbetter Peter 2018 Pauke
Schären Dominique 2014 Glocke
Schneider Ramona 2017 Posaune
Sollberger Adrian 2016 Sousaphon
Sommer Manfred 2004 Pauke
Tschaggelar Werner 83-99/2010 Pauke
Uhlmann Annina 2012 Hörnli Beisitzerin
Walser Andrea 2006 Hörnli
Wick Michelle 2014 Saxophon
Photos

DSCN0820.JPG

Members
Kategorien